revolutionary tools.  groundbreaking articles.  proven results.

PGA DFS: TPC San Antonio Course Preview and Trends

After a long week in Austin, the Tour has one more stop on the way to Augusta National. Everyone is in Masters mode, but TPC San Antonio will play host to the Valero Texas Open before we head to Georgia. The course is a par 72 that plays just over 7,400 yards. The course usually has reasonably fast greens running around 11.5 on the stimp. There are just 54 bunkers and two water hazards that the field will contend with. Greens are Bermuda but overseeded with Velvet Bent and Poa Trivialis.

tpc san antonio

PAST WINNERS

Golfer Year Winning Score DraftKings Points
Andrew Landry 2018 -17 114.5
Kevin Chappell 2017 -12 111.5
Charley Hoffman 2016 -12 110.5
Jimmy Walker 2015 -11 110
Steven Bowditch 2014 -8 108.5

OFF THE TEE

There have been 50 golfers who have finished in the top five of DK scoring since 2010. Over that span, 21 (42 percent) golfers have finished in the top 20 of driving distance compared to just 16 (32 percent) that hit that ranking in driving accuracy. The correlation to DK scoring bears that out as well. Driving distance (0.05) holds the edge over accuracy (0.03) but SG: Off the Tee (0.11) remains king.

SG: Off the Tee Rank (Last 50 Rounds) Golfer (Salary)
1 Tony Finau ($10,800)
2  Luke List ($8,000)
3  Abraham Ancer ($8,900)
4  Jhonattan Vegas ($8,700)
5  Joaquin Niemann ($7,600)
6  Dylan Frittelli ($7,300)
7  Joel Dahmen ($7,500)
8  Sungjae Im ($10,100)
9  JB Holmes ($8,000)
10  Trey Mullinax ($7,400)

ON APPROACH

There’s no way around it — hitting greens is essential at TPC San Antonio. If you want to score, you need to find a way to some birdie putts. With that being said, the greens are harder to hit than the typical tour course. The field has averaged just under 57 percent of greens hit here compared to nearly 65 percent at an average tour stop. Of the 50 golfers in the DK top five here, 31 (62 percent) finished in the top 20 of greens in regulation and 29 (58 percent) hit that same threshold in SG: Approach.

GIR Rank (Last 24 Rounds) Golfer (Salary)
1  Matt Kuchar ($11,200)
2  Jim Furyk ($9,600)
3  Jason Kokrak ($9,400)
4  Lucas Glover ($9,300)
5  JJ Henry ($6,200)
6  Joost Luiten ($8,500)
7  Billy Horschel ($9,800)
8  Luke List ($8,000)
9  Jhonattan Vegas ($8,700)
10  Sungjae Im ($10,1000)

Key Stats

  • Greens in Regulation
  • SG: Off the Tee
  • Driving Distance

NameStartsMade CutsMissed CutsAverage DK PointsLowest DK Point TotalHighest DK Point TotalBest Finish PositionWorst Finish PositionScoring Over Field Average (SOFA)
Robert Allenby30320.71923100100-18.17
Stuart Appleby4314722.573.5211006.56
Arjun Atwal42235.6106917100-4.21
Aaron Baddeley77073.9499936732.91
Sang-moon Bae3036.7-121100100-33.96
Todd Baek11063.563.563.5313121.61
Ricky Barnes85345.15.589.541004.74
Cameron Beckman73434.519.56236100-5.05
Rich Beem3213412.55815100-5.54
Charlie Beljan32140.821.554.5611001.22
Matt Bettencourt41332.6216146100-7.27
Jason Bohn30317.213.521.5100100-23.83
Justin Bolli21126.517.535.580100-14.81
Steven Bowditch7344110108.511001.04
Scott Brown52329.212.55036100-10.57
Jonathan Byrd202252228100100-18.51
Chad Campbell84438.6206234100-1.88
Roberto Castro41326.514.55642100-14.33
Bud Cauley43155.918.5751010015.83
Greg Chalmers63336.313.561.535100-5.03
Kevin Chappell86263.413.5111.5110023.11
K.J. Choi74345.9208461005.42
Gary Christian202171420100100-22.54
Will Claxton21136.5254863100-3.04
Donald Constable10125.525.525.5100100-16.39
Carl Cooper10116.516.516.5100100-25.39
Ben Curtis63341.60101.511001.93
John Daly2023825.550.5100100-3.31
Brian Davis43142.8072.5291002.89
Brendon de Jonge65144.3964221004.89
Chris DiMarco41328.113.559.522100-11.71
Jamie Donaldson10123.523.523.5100100-18.39
James Driscoll32149.3228091008.61
Ken Duke32139.74.560311000.31
Joe Durant42237.913.564.537100-2.02
David Duval43145.31768301005.41
Harris English44056.550.561306716.73
Derek Ernst30314.87.522.5100100-25.05
Bob Estes54153.72075410013.57
Matt Every74342.6139021002.17
Zack Fischer10126.526.526.5100100-15.39
Ross Fisher10123.523.523.5100100-18.39
Martin Flores74345.92176.5101005.73
Brad Fritsch32138.5165937100-2.49
Jim Furyk44068.340.59335827.84
Tommy Gainey40413.3421100100-26.34
Scott Gardiner21132.318.54664100-8.58
Bobby Gates52335.613.567.515100-4.22
Brian Gay75250.91883.541009.82
Tom Gillis43151.621.583.5910010.95
Andres Gonzales51429.51655.540100-10.6
Retief Goosen53240.61665.5201000.01
Jason Gore42245.623.562371004.95
Jeff Gove22061.85865.5344620.44
Nathan Green33064.358.567.5233124.8
Hunter Haas32157.52277.5810017.96
James Hahn41337.624.564.516100-2.23
Paul Haley11049.549.549.573737.61
Peter Hanson11071.571.571.5222229.61
Brian Harman54148.91464161009.58
Padraig Harrington32154.222.5711010012.65
J.J. Henry936311463.522100-9.37
Jim Herman53238.2156718100-1.28
Tim Herron52329.71561.524100-10.75
Justin Hicks52336.21064.515100-3.59
Charley Hoffman99077.850.5110.516437.41
Morgan Hoffmann30323.821.525.5100100-17.16
Billy Horschel86257.11695310016.8
John Huh75248209121007.56
Freddie Jacobson88062.8369528022.97
Lee Janzen32131.720.55061100-8.27
Brandt Jobe31236.7216715100-2.87
Robert Karlsson101313131100100-10.89
Jerry Kelly53243.912.578.561004.58
Troy Kelly20215.814.517100100-23.79
Colt Knost41318.6037.578100-19.74
Russell Knox53238.515.555.526100-1.27
Ben Kohles110575757373715.11
Jason Kokrak7525224761110011.56
Matt Kuchar77062.1508245121.63
Martin Laird65166.720.5118.5110026.25
Neal Lancaster21137.316.55853100-2.29
Scott Langley54144.611.571211005.28
Steve LeBrun110565656373714.11
D.H. Lee31230.317.54771100-11.19
RichardH. Lee42237.587113100-2.94
Justin Leonard87146.517.558.5301006.72
Michael Letzig2112826.529.564100-13.31
David Lingmerth42236.5225344100-3.91
Luke List42245.626.564.5291002.81
Shane Lowry22057.341.573155818.87
Bill Lunde43144.82.565.5291004.91
David Lynn11068.568.568.5141426.61
Jeff Maggert42231.1055.536100-9.36
John Mallinger42233.106729100-6.77
Steve Marino41331.616.55768100-11.19
David Mathis41332.414.571.518100-8
Troy Matteson64243.11260301002.38
Billy Mayfair53232.82155.548100-7.65
Scott McCarron30319.315.522.5100100-21.39
William McGirt75244.91860311004.75
Rory McIlroy110102.5102.5102.52260.61
Eric Meierdierks10118.518.518.5100100-23.39
John Merrick65142.91257.5151003.56
Bryce Molder65150.110682010010.04
Seung-Yul Noh64248.823.571.5131009.09
Henrik Norlander21137.32252.553100-5.15
Nick O'Hern32137.3226036100-2.2
Joe Ogilvie53236.61356.542100-3.22
Jeff Overton42239.17.5847100-0.73
Ryan Palmer97263.516.590410023.13
Rod Pampling31231.222.547.568100-12.14
Jin Park101212121100100-20.89
Cameron Percy64245.91769151004.78
John Peterson53236.8117311100-3.79
Tim Petrovic42240.61884.561000.79
D.A. Points422381757.553100-2.25
Ian Poulter2114323.562.5371001.39
Alistair Presnell110555555616113.11
Dicky Pride41327.11852.570100-13.55
Chez Reavie51430.318.565.534100-9.68
Patrick Reed42250.321.59621009.42
Tag Ridings32144.319.557401003.42
Andres Romero44049.33756.546669.39
Charl Schwartzel11071.571.571.5222229.61
Conrad Shindler20224.32028.5100100-19.26
Wes Short11033.533.533.57575-8.39
Marcel Siem11084.584.584.5101042.61
Heath Slocum30314.81118.5100100-24.78
Joey Snyder1101919198282-22.89
Jordan Spieth43161.924.596210023.45
Scott Stallings53250.22179.51110010.1
Kyle Stanley42232.118.55260100-8.9
Brendan Steele87163.121100110022.8
Shawn Stefani53244.417.567.5261003.18
Darron Stiles20215.513.517.5100100-26.9
Robert Streb31227.21834.572100-13.83
Chris Stroud82627.93.56224100-12.51
Daniel Summerhays87162.8888.5210022.43
Andrew Svoboda31224.3060.526100-14.51
Vaughn Taylor53246.21873.5161005.31
Nicholas Thompson41329.51654.553100-9.82
Brendon Todd43152.92683610013.02
Peter Tomasulo21136.321.55161100-4.46
David Toms20217.81619.5100100-23.08
D.J. Trahan22055.346.564157212.85
Cameron Tringale96350.91980.5510010.52
Johnson Wagner95435.61367.515100-4.76
Duffy Waldorf30317.31321100100-22.2
Jimmy Walker96362.77.5110110022.3
Aaron Watkins10128.528.528.5100100-13.39
Charlie Wi43150.31586410010.35
Lee Williams20221.51924100100-19.33
Gary Woodland32136.523.55326100-2.66
Blake Adams43147.92466291009.79
Lonny Alexander10123.523.523.5100100-13.69
Stephen Ames220513864166312.52
Mark Anderson31227.8193779100-11.59
Woody Austin31230.519.547.551100-8.33
Eric Axley40417.61028100100-20.46
Briny Baird43145.923.557301006.57
Craig Barlow21136.817.55645100-2.21
Brian Bateman20217.510.524.5100100-21.46
Shane Bertsch10113.513.513.5100100-23.69
Tommy Biershenk11053.553.553.5505016.31
Kris Blanks43151.617.5691110010.98
Jonas Blixt10117.517.517.5100100-19.69
MiguelAngel Carballo42230.85.56024100-9.55
Daniel Chopra40419.64.527100100-18.51
Gavin Coles101202020100100-17.19
Erik Compton2026.5013100100-31.98
Robert Damron22053.348.558414514.29
Marco Dawson21137.825.55060100-1.21
Graham DeLaet31223.87.55356100-13.76
Casey DeVoll10118.518.518.5100100-18.69
Scott Dunlap11039393973731.81
Steve Flesch43158.51989.5810018.41
Harrison Frazar42242.313.581.5171002.95
Robert Gamez30319.21224100100-19.98
Stephen Gangluff101181818100100-19.19
Mathew Goggin20221.515.527.5100100-17.46
David Hearn63342.68.576.5111002.43
Mark Hensby21135.5145753100-3.46
J.B. Holmes64254.220.5881110013.29
Billy Hurley63337.3145632100-2.95
Ryuji Imada21139.315.563301000.89
Matt Jones75250.21778.5131009.98
Sung Kang52341.611.580.561000.39
Skip Kendall21142.318.566411003.29
J.J. Killeen21130.3951.547100-5.78
Anthony Kim20210.5021100100-27.86
Kevin Kisner42234.1115826100-3.71
Kelly Kraft31230.2214172100-10.31
Hank Kuehne110505050676712.81
Derek Lamely31234.321.55735100-4.49
Danny Lee52329.4161.551100-10.25
Marc Leishman31234.216.567.530100-4.98
Spencer Levin63341.65.57791002.16
Frank Lickliter4315214721310011.91
Edward Loar20222.319.525100100-16.23
Jamie Lovemark43149.61367.5301008.77
Will MacKenzie63342.5-193.521003.04
Matt McQuillan20212.56.518.5100100-25.86
Shaun Micheel32135.8204759100-3.32
Zack Miller21126.521.531.581100-11.86
Ryan Moore3307463.58371832.79
Garth Mulroy321491387.561009.85
Kevin Na52334.466511100-4.89
Paul Norris101-1-1-1100100-38.19
William Osborne101252525100100-12.19
Scott Piercy5325124731810011.15
Ted Potter20220.319.521100100-18.23
Ted Purdy52331155958100-9.34
Michael Putnam52327.315.55742100-11.55
Kyle Reifers44055.648.565115116.55
Chris Riley31225.2942.566100-13.98
Alexandre Rocha2022019.520.5100100-18.36
John Rollins51426.321.540.572100-13.72
Patrick Sheehan1103737377171-0.19
Kevin Stadler31230.515.552.536100-8.65
Paul Stankowski321461967221006.85
Kevin Streelman55064.946.58585323.69
Josh Teater42242.12467.5341002.82
Roland Thatcher2114313.572.5151004.64
Kyle Thompson202178.525.5100100-24.16
Kirk Triplett20218.81027.5100100-20.21
Marc Turnesa30319.71529100100-20.21
Omar Uresti41319.5152364100-20.59
Boo Weekley20214.3721.5100100-21.78
Brett Wetterich312321075.513100-8.28
Steve Wheatcroft50521.517.525.5100100-18.35
Garrett Willis32146.39.575.5131007.18
Joe Affrunti101191919100100-20.53
Michael Arnaud10113.513.513.5100100-26.03
Chris Baryla1011.51.51.5100100-38.03
Keegan Bradley43153.121.566.5910010.91
Joseph Bramlett110535353666613.47
D.J. Brigman101171717100100-22.53
Stewart Cink32145.72566.5221003.67
Michael Connell220535155455912.87
Steve Elkington21136.815.55845100-3.38
Scott Gordon10117.517.517.5100100-22.03
Paul Goydos31228.7105051100-11.34
Scott Gutschewski11042.542.542.576762.97
Anders Hansen10116.516.516.5100100-23.03
J.P. Hayes11052.552.552.5363612.97
Charles Howell21142.31668.581005.05
YeonJin Jeong101777100100-32.53
RichardS. Johnson211246.541.563100-16.13
Kent Jones21124.821.52864100-15.38
Bio Kim110585858515118.47
Chris Kirk54161.52280.5810020.75
Jeff Klauk10122.522.522.5100100-17.03
Parker LaBarge10118.518.518.5100100-21.03
Brad Lardon101222222100100-17.53
Jarrod Lyle32142.218.560.5411003.79
Ben Martin321411357.545100-0.47
Rocco Mediate20219.51722100100-20.63
Geoff Ogilvy633424.569111001.42
Jesper Parnevik101161616100100-23.53
Carl Paulson10121.521.521.5100100-18.03
Pat Perez54162.62482510022.6
Martin Piller32156.21984410013.65
Aron Price2114617.574.5171005.87
Alex Prugh41324.615.53672100-14.64
Jim Renner31227.21544.569100-10.89
Adam Scott32165.724111110023.87
John Senden63336.3166323100-4.25
Michael Sim20219.518.520.5100100-20.63
Chris Smith101777100100-32.53
Nate Smith101131313100100-26.53
Brandt Snedeker33075.369.58242532.82
Will Strickler10119.519.519.5100100-20.03
Kevin Sutherland11070.570.570.5111130.97
Michael Thompson642431665161002.42
Jerod Turner20212.51213100100-27.63
Bo Van Pelt43147.316.567261008.53
Jhonattan Vegas63337.515.562.534100-3.08
Scott Verplank21128.314.54259100-11.4
Mike Weir21128.57.549.556100-11.15
Dean Wilson21146.32765.5111006.12
Tommy Armour101141414100100-26.74
Ryan Baca101252525100100-15.74
Rich Barcelo10125.525.525.5100100-15.24
Henrik Bjornstad101191919100100-21.74
Guy Boros11049.549.549.561618.76
Craig Bowden10120.520.520.5100100-20.24
Michael Bradley21138225458100-3.82
Mark Brooks10120.520.520.5100100-20.24
Jeff Burns11044.544.544.561613.76
Tom Byrum11047474760606.26
Jim Carter10119.519.519.5100100-21.24
Michael Clark10120.520.520.5100100-20.24
Glen Day10120.520.520.5100100-20.24
Brent Delahoussaye101555100100-35.74
Jay Delsing10123.523.523.5100100-17.24
Ernie Els42252.322.599310010.12
Carlos Franco10125.525.525.5100100-15.24
Robin Freeman101272727100100-13.74
Sergio Garcia21140.5225945100-2.43
Robert Garrigus51427.913.55258100-13.09
Todd Hamilton10121.521.521.5100100-19.24
John Huston10122.522.522.5100100-18.24
Kevin Johnson101232323100100-17.74
Zach Johnson64256.420102.5510015.63
Jonathan Kaye101444100100-36.74
Thomas Kearney101171717100100-23.74
Cliff Kresge1103232326464-8.74
J.L. Lewis10117.517.517.5100100-23.24
JohnC. Little10110.510.510.5100100-30.24
Steve Lowery11030.530.530.56464-10.24
David Lutterus10117.517.517.5100100-23.24
Len Mattiace10115.515.515.5100100-25.24
Jim McGovern101171717100100-23.74
Andrew McLardy10115.515.515.5100100-25.24
Spike McRoy101242424100100-16.74
Troy Merritt64240.4186436100-0.37
John Morse11027.527.527.56464-13.24
James Nitties110717171171730.26
Greg Owen32148.326.569411006.68
Brenden Pappas1102828286464-12.74
Tom Pernice10119.519.519.5100100-21.24
Carl Pettersson53246.51667161006.58
Brett Quigley101272727100100-13.74
JeevMilkha Singh10129.529.529.5100100-11.24
Vijay Singh1102626266464-14.74
Mike Standly101888100100-32.74
Brian Stuard53241.92064361000.91
Roger Tambellini101262626100100-14.74
Phil Tataurangi10122.522.522.5100100-18.24
Tim Thelen10124.524.524.5100100-16.24
Chris Tidland11068.568.568.5222227.76
Derek Tolan10122.522.522.5100100-18.24
Vance Veazey101292929100100-11.74
Grant Waite101191919100100-21.74
Charles Warren110636363535322.26
Matt Weibring110535353575712.26
Tim Wilkinson53236.8176329100-3.12
Gene Williams10125.525.525.5100100-15.24
Jay Williamson11049494953538.26
Chris Wilson110585858515117.26
Mark Wilson41329.411.56625100-10.19
Abraham Ancer22061.358.564425817.24
Ryan Armour20223.52027100100-19.72
Matt Atkins11056.556.556.5686811.38
Zac Blair42242.68.569251001.57
Dominic Bozzelli21140305069100-3.22
Wesley Bryan10123.523.523.5100100-21.62
Bronson Burgoon21129.5233672100-14.51
Cameron Champ11038.538.538.57373-6.62
Corey Conners11068.568.568.5262623.38
Austin Cook110656565303019.88
Ben Crane43156.82384.51110014.47
Jon Curran32150237891009.04
Joel Dahmen2113224.539.575100-11.22
Dou Zecheng11060.560.560.5515115.38
Tyler Duncan10124.524.524.5100100-20.62
Derek Fathauer31221.88.54364100-19.13
Dylan Frittelli110747474202028.88
Brice Garnett44049.927.56230809.21
Talor Gooch101303030100100-15.12
Cody Gribble20218.31620.5100100-24.97
Lanto Griffin11060.560.560.5585815.38
Bill Haas1103535357575-10.12
Chesson Hadley43157.82387410017.09
Brandon Harkins1104444447575-1.12
Tom Hoge42244.11888.591003.07
Beau Hossler21140.518.562.551100-2.72
Stephan Jaeger10124.524.524.5100100-20.62
Martin Kaymer20215.35.525100100-24.74
Michael Kim31233.2116721100-9.95
Si Woo Kim32150.72464.5221007.55
Whee Kim31239.822.569.529100-3.28
Anirban Lahiri2205344.561.558729.78
Rick Lamb20217.81619.5100100-25.47
Andrew Landry22084.855114.515140.74
Nate Lashley101323232100100-13.12
Nicholas Lindheim22062.359.565273619.03
Tom Lovelady10120.520.520.5100100-24.62
Hunter Mahan31239.726.561.545100-3.45
Peter Malnati42240.41374.513100-1.9
Denny McCarthy110818181202035.88
Paul McConnell20221.821.522100100-22.26
Graeme McDowell32140.5066271000.06
Keith Mitchell11074.574.574.5262629.38
Trey Mullinax21168.322.5114210025.03
Grayson Murray11080.580.580.5161635.38
Joaquin Niemann1109292926646.88
Sean O'Hair31246.813108.521006.91
Rob Oppenheim211452565371000.99
Cheng-Tsung Pan20217.39.525100100-25.97
J.T. Poston22062.86065.5273019.53
Seamus Power21136.322.55058100-6.97
Andrew Putnam22061.83786.587221.76
Jonathan Randolph21142.320.56427100-0.97
Curtis Reed21141.82855.555100-2.26
Patrick Rodgers20220.817.524100100-23.26
Sam Ryder11058.558.558.5363613.38
Xander Schauffele21129.822.53773100-13.47
Adam Schenk11053.553.553.558588.38
Ollie Schniederjans220646068183620.78
Shubhankar Sharma101212121100100-24.12
Benjamin Silverman11063.563.563.5454518.38
J.J. Spaun22067.86372.5264924.53
Brett Stegmaier30322.315.529100100-20.78
Julian Suri11065.565.565.5585820.38
Hudson Swafford42234.614.56135100-6.04
Nick Taylor32156.827742110013.72
Ethan Tracy11053535372727.88
Kevin Tway32159.316.593310017.26
Peter Uihlein20224.52425100100-17.94
Tyrone Van Aswegen413205.53677100-22.28
Harold Varner32153.52579910010.38
Nick Watney31237.214.571.520100-3.27
Richy Werenski21152.326.578111009.03
Aaron Wise101242424100100-21.12
Andrew Yun11054545464648.88
Xin-Jun Zhang10120.520.520.5100100-24.62
Tyler Aldridge20212.511.513.5100100-29.61
Steven Alker11040.540.540.57676-0.82
Byeong-Hun An110565656404014.68
Blayne Barber21132.510.554.562100-5.6
Ryan Blaum10122.522.522.5100100-18.82
Ryan Brehm110666666343424.68
Josh Brock1018.58.58.5100100-32.82
Zach Cabra101242424100100-17.32
Brian Campbell10116.516.516.5100100-24.82
Rafael Campos10127.527.527.5100100-13.82
Alex Cejka10125.525.525.5100100-15.82
Chad Collins42249.11695.531009.41
Bryson DeChambeau20223.82027.5100100-18.36
Luke Donald2114623.568.5131003.89
Brett Drewitt10121.521.521.5100100-19.82
Tony Finau22069.838.510136831.65
Branden Grace44057.53474.597917.79
Adam Hadwin21130.523.537.572100-7.6
Brandon Hagy2114121.560.5341002.9
Max Homa21135.5224956100-2.6
Mackenzie Hughes101191919100100-22.32
Ryo Ishikawa21136.32250.572100-4.3
Andrew Johnston11059.559.559.5404018.18
Smylie Kaufman110616161373719.68
Brooks Koepka32158.724.599210017.34
Andrew Loupe42245178741005.29
Curtis Luck10131.531.531.5100100-9.82
Wesley McClain110545454626212.68
Jordan Niebrugge10130.530.530.5100100-10.82
Casey Russell10125.525.525.5100100-15.82
Rory Sabbatini20225.32426.5100100-16.86
Sam Saunders10124.524.524.5100100-16.82
Robby Shelton110737373161631.68
Cameron Smith11090.590.590.56649.18
Zack Sucher11053.553.553.5535312.18
Camilo Villegas42239.324.579.510100-0.46
Willy Wilcox20219.51821100100-21.05
Bobby Wyatt10112.512.512.5100100-28.82
Thomas Aiken11056.556.556.5424213.6
Julien Brun101232323100100-19.9
Brad Dalke101111111100100-31.9
Rhein Gibson10123.523.523.5100100-19.4
Luke Guthrie32135184650100-4.18
Russell Henley101191919100100-23.9
Mark Hubbard21140.817.564421001.87
Hiroshi Iwata101222222100100-20.9
Thongchai Jaidee101262626100100-16.9
Lucas Lee10124.524.524.5100100-18.4
George McNeill22050.539.561.5207211.62
Phil Mickelson312362261.530100-3.18
Francesco Molinari2113446442100-4.88
Robby Ormand101383838100100-4.9
Carlos Ortiz211483066151009.12
Scott Pinckney21148.527.569.581009.62
Wes Roach22060.352.568165518.92
Ryan Ruffels10126.526.526.5100100-16.4
Hunter Stewart101151515100100-27.9
Dawie van der Walt101121212100100-30.9
Kiradech Aphibarnrat10113.513.513.5100100-21.37
Daniel Berger10111.511.511.5100100-23.37
Thomas Birdsey11033.533.533.57272-1.37
Sam Burns101111100100-33.87
Jason Dufner101181818100100-16.87
Lucas Glover10113.513.513.5100100-21.37
Dudley Hart202879100100-29.32
Dustin Johnson11077.577.577.56642.63
Lance Lopez10112.512.512.5100100-22.37
Davis Love110484848444413.13
SungJoon Park1102929296868-5.87
Ryan Polzin101888100100-26.87
Justin Thomas10114.514.514.5100100-20.37
Marc Warren11054.554.554.5353519.63
Alex Aragon11039.539.539.57171-0.27
Hunter Brown101252525100100-14.77
Nicolas Colsaerts101282828100100-11.77
Kevin Foley110565656424216.23
Fred Funk11044444469694.23
Trevor Immelman11055.555.555.5313115.73
Bronson La'Cassie11051.551.551.5464611.73
Jay McLuen101212121100100-18.77
Mike Miller10120.520.520.5100100-19.27
David von Hoffmann1013.53.53.5100100-36.27

Find An article
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

recent and related...

in case you missed it...

PGA DFS: TPC Deere Run Course Preview and Trends

After a few weeks with debut courses on tour we’re back with a familiar venue in TPC Deere Run. We’re looking at a 7,100-yard par-71 course out in Illinois for the John Deere Classic as our last stop before The Open Championship. The course features bentgrass greens that are around tour

Read More
Connect
Support

rotovizmain@gmail.com

Sign-up today for our free Premium Email subscription!

© 2019 RotoViz. All rights Reserved.